Kreisklasse A St.2 (23/24) Rückrunde Hinrunde - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 11:30 |
FV Wannsee II |
FSV Hansa 07 II |
3:1 |
|||
24.02.2024 12:15 |
Borussia Pankow II |
1. FC Schöneberg II |
1:5 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:00 |
BSC Marzahn II |
Spandauer Kickers II |
2:3 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:45 |
BFC Meteor II |
SC Charlottenburg II |
3:4 |
|||
25.02.2024 09:00 |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II |
Lichtenrader BC II |
0:6 |
|||
02.03.2024 10:00 |
1. FC Schöneberg II |
BFC Meteor II |
2:2 |
|||
02.03.2024 12:00 |
SC Charlottenburg II |
SC Gatow II |
2:2 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:00 |
Spandauer Kickers II |
FV Wannsee II |
2:2 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:00 |
FSV Hansa 07 II |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II |
1:2 |
|||
03.03.2024 09:00 |
Lichtenrader BC II |
Borussia Pankow II |
6:2 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:30 |
SV Karow 96 II |
BSC Marzahn II |
2:8 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:45 |
SC Gatow II |
BFC Meteor II |
1:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:15 |
Borussia Pankow II |
FSV Hansa 07 II |
5:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:00 |
BSC Marzahn II |
SC Charlottenburg II |
0:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:00 |
FV Wannsee II |
SV Karow 96 II |
|
|||
10.03.2024 09:00 |
Lichtenrader BC II |
1. FC Schöneberg II |
2:3 |
|||
10.03.2024 17:00 |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II |
Spandauer Kickers II |
2:3 |
|||
16.03.2024 10:00 |
1. FC Schöneberg II |
SC Gatow II |
4:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:00 |
SC Charlottenburg II |
FV Wannsee II |
3:3 |
|||
16.03.2024 13:30 |
Spandauer Kickers II |
Borussia Pankow II |
1:6 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:00 |
BFC Meteor II |
BSC Marzahn II |
2:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:45 |
FSV Hansa 07 II |
Lichtenrader BC II |
0:9 |
|||
17.03.2024 09:30 |
SV Karow 96 II |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II |
2:4 |
|||
13.04.2024 12:15 |
Borussia Pankow II |
SV Karow 96 II |
10:1 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:00 |
FV Wannsee II |
BFC Meteor II |
1:0 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:00 |
BSC Marzahn II |
SC Gatow II |
|
|||
14.04.2024 09:00 |
Lichtenrader BC II |
Spandauer Kickers II |
3:2 |
|||
14.04.2024 16:00 |
FSV Hansa 07 II |
1. FC Schöneberg II |
0:3 |
|||
20.04.2024 10:00 |
1. FC Schöneberg II |
BSC Marzahn II |
2:1 |
|||
20.04.2024 12:00 |
SC Charlottenburg II |
Borussia Pankow II |
0:4 |
|||
20.04.2024 12:00 |
Spandauer Kickers II |
FSV Hansa 07 II |
6:0 |
|||
20.04.2024 12:45 |
SC Gatow II |
FV Wannsee II |
2:4 |
|||
21.04.2024 10:15 |
SV Karow 96 II |
Lichtenrader BC II |
0:7 |
|||
27.04.2024 13:00 |
FV Wannsee II |
BSC Marzahn II |
2:0 |
|||
27.04.2024 13:30 |
Spandauer Kickers II |
1. FC Schöneberg II |
3:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 16:15 |
Borussia Pankow II |
BFC Meteor II |
6:1 |
|||
28.04.2024 09:00 |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II |
SC Gatow II |
4:3 |
|||
28.04.2024 09:00 |
Lichtenrader BC II |
SC Charlottenburg II |
5:0 |
|||
28.04.2024 16:00 |
FSV Hansa 07 II |
SV Karow 96 II |
5:1 |
|||
04.05.2024 10:00 |
1. FC Schöneberg II |
FV Wannsee II |
2:2 |
|||
04.05.2024 11:30 |
SC Gatow II |
Borussia Pankow II |
3:3 |
|||
04.05.2024 12:00 |
SC Charlottenburg II |
FSV Hansa 07 II |
3:7 |
|||
04.05.2024 13:00 |
BFC Meteor II |
Lichtenrader BC II |
0:2 |
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
SV Karow 96 II |
Spandauer Kickers II |
1:6 |
|||
07.05.2024 18:30 |
Borussia Pankow II |
BSC Marzahn II |
3:3 |
|||
11.05.2024 13:30 |
Spandauer Kickers II |
SC Charlottenburg II |
8:1 |
|||
12.05.2024 09:00 |
Lichtenrader BC II |
SC Gatow II |
2:0 |
|||
12.05.2024 09:00 |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II |
FV Wannsee II |
3:2 |
|||
12.05.2024 09:30 |
SV Karow 96 II |
1. FC Schöneberg II |
0:18 |
|||
16.05.2024 18:30 |
BSC Marzahn II |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II |
1:4 |
|||
22.05.2024 18:30 |
BFC Meteor II |
FSV Hansa 07 II |
|
|||
25.05.2024 11:30 |
SC Gatow II |
FSV Hansa 07 II |
|
|||
25.05.2024 12:00 |
SC Charlottenburg II |
SV Karow 96 II |
|
|||
25.05.2024 13:00 |
BFC Meteor II |
Spandauer Kickers II |
|
|||
25.05.2024 13:00 |
BSC Marzahn II |
Lichtenrader BC II |
|
|||
25.05.2024 13:00 |
FV Wannsee II |
Borussia Pankow II |
|
|||
26.05.2024 11:30 |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II |
1. FC Schöneberg II |
|
|||
29.05.2024 18:00 |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II |
SC Charlottenburg II |
|
|||
01.06.2024 10:00 |
1. FC Schöneberg II |
SC Charlottenburg II |
|
|||
01.06.2024 13:30 |
Spandauer Kickers II |
SC Gatow II |
|
|||
01.06.2024 14:15 |
Borussia Pankow II |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II |
|
|||
01.06.2024 16:45 |
FSV Hansa 07 II |
BSC Marzahn II |
|
|||
02.06.2024 09:00 |
Lichtenrader BC II |
FV Wannsee II |
|
|||
02.06.2024 09:30 |
SV Karow 96 II |
BFC Meteor II |
|
|||
04.06.2024 18:15 |
BFC Meteor II |
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II |
|
|||
Termin offen |
SC Gatow II |
SV Karow 96 II |
|