Anke Kroll
Allgemeine Daten |
|
---|---|
Name: |
Anke Kroll |
Trainerprofil |
|
---|---|
Als Trainer tätig seit: |
2022 |
Termine
Ergebnisse
Weitere Teams
1. Herren
Lichtenrader BC |
1 |
FC Brandenburg |
1 |
1.Frauen 7er
Lichtenrader BC |
2 |
SV Deportivo Latino |
0 |
2.Herren
Lichtenrader BC II |
3 |
SG Blankenburg II |
5 |
2.Frauen 7er
Lichtenrader BC II |
1 |
FC Stern Marienfelde 7er |
1 |
3.Herren
Lichtenrader BC III |
11 |
Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II |
0 |
Senioren ü32 7er
Lichtenrader BC 7er |
3 |
SC Charlottenburg 7er |
2 |
Altliga ü50
TSV Rudow |
4 |
Lichtenrader BC |
2 |
1.B-Jugend
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
0 |
Lichtenrader BC |
5 |
1.C-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC |
2 |
BFC Germania |
0 |
2.C-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC II |
2 |
SC Gatow II |
0 |
3.C-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC III |
0 |
RW 90 Hellersdorf III |
5 |
1.D-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC |
3 |
BSC Kickers |
2 |
2.D-Jugend
Tennis Borussia Berlin U12 |
4 |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
4 |
3.D-Jugend
RW 90 Hellersdorf III |
3 |
Lichtenrader BC 25 III |
6 |
4.D-Jugend
1.FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz V |
0 |
Lichtenrader BC 25 IV |
2 |
5.D-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
4 |
FC Stern Marienfelde VI |
2 |
1.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC |
5 |
SC Union-Südost |
0 |
2.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
5 |
Viktoria Berlin II |
1 |
4.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 IV |
4 |
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf IV |
9 |
5.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
2 |
Berliner SC V |
1 |
7.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 VII |
12 |
Viktoria Berlin XIV |
0 |
Nächstes Heimspiel
Kommende Spiele
Weitere Teams
Altliga ü50:
21.05.2024 19:45 Uhr
SV Deportivo Latino |
Lichtenrader BC |
3.D-Jugend:
22.05.2024 18:30 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC 25 III |
FSV Berolina Stralau III |
Senioren ü32 7er:
22.05.2024 20:00 Uhr
1.FFV Spandau 7er |
Lichtenrader BC 7er |
3.C-Jugend:
25.05.2024 09:00 Uhr
Viktoria Berlin VI |
Lichtenrader BC III |
7.E-Jugend:
25.05.2024 09:15 Uhr
VfB Berlin 1911 IV |
Lichtenrader BC 25 VII |
1.D-Jugend:
25.05.2024 09:30 Uhr
TSV Mariendorf 1897 |
Lichtenrader BC |
2.E-Jugend:
25.05.2024 09:30 Uhr
TSV Mariendorf 1897 II |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
2.D-Jugend:
25.05.2024 10:00 Uhr
BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
4.D-Jugend:
25.05.2024 10:00 Uhr
Viktoria Mitte IV |
Lichtenrader BC 25 IV |
1.E-Jugend:
25.05.2024 10:00 Uhr
VfB Concordia Britz |
Lichtenrader BC |
5.E-Jugend:
25.05.2024 10:00 Uhr
FC Brandenburg 03 IV |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
4.E-Jugend:
25.05.2024 10:45 Uhr
Rixdorfer SV IV |
Lichtenrader BC 25 IV |
1.C-Jugend:
25.05.2024 12:30 Uhr
BFC Alemannia |
Lichtenrader BC |
2.C-Jugend:
25.05.2024 13:00 Uhr
BSC Marzahn II |
Lichtenrader BC II |
5.D-Jugend:
25.05.2024 13:00 Uhr
Türkiyemspor IV |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
1.B-Jugend:
25.05.2024 15:00 Uhr
HFC Berlin II |
Lichtenrader BC |
1. Herren:
26.05.2024 12:00 Uhr
DJK SW Neukölln |
Lichtenrader BC |
2.Herren:
26.05.2024 14:00 Uhr
CSV Afrisko |
Lichtenrader BC II |
3.Herren:
26.05.2024 15:00 Uhr
FC Karame |
Lichtenrader BC III |
Login
Besucher
Jetzt Online: 17
Heute Online: 867
Gestern Online: 1182
Diesen Monat: 31610
Letzter Monat: 46153
Total: 1459923